29/03/2017

XXII Copa SUTERH OSPERYH de Fútbol - Fecha 6

Suterh - Victor Santa Maria - XXII Copa de Fútbol Suterh Osperyh

RESULTADOS

CATEGORIA A      
VILLA CRESPO 1 2 SABALEROS
LA SUPERSTAR 1 2 CONGRESO
V. DEL PARQUE 4 0 ARG. DEL NORTE
GRAN PALERMO 1 0 SAN CRISTOBAL
X 5 1 3 U. DE BELGRANO
REENCUENTRO 3 1 DEP. LIBERTAD
U. DEL NORTE 2 0 L. V. CRESPO
VILLA URQUIZA 1 2 LOS INCAS
       
CATEGORIA B      
DEP. AYACUCHO 1 0 EL LITORAL
SAN NICOLAS 1 0 URIARTE
REAL UNIDO 0 1 U. DE ALMAGRO
VICENTE LOPEZ 2 2 BAJO BELGRANO
R. Y FURIOSO 3 2 DEF. CABALLITO
DEF. M. JOSE 0 6 DEP. PALERMO
LA MILAGROSA 2 4 GARUFA
LA K-TORCE 0 7 PORTUGUESA
       
CATEGORIA C      
RECOLETA 4 1 LOS LEONES
FIORENTINA 1 2 SPARTA
BARRIO NORTE 2 1 GRUPO NORTEÑO
IMPERIAL 1 1 LA PATERNAL
LA DOCE 2 2 DEP. COGHLAN
DEP. FALCON 1 1 LANUS
SP. BARRACAS G.P 2 P.P 0 SAN ISIDRO
       
LIBRE.: DEP. BOEDO      
       

POSICIONES

CATEGORIA A              
EQUIPOS J G E P GF GE Ptos
X 5 6 5 0 1 17 5 15
V. DEL PARQUE 6 4 1 1 16 4 13
U. DEL NORTE 6 4 0 2 16 7 12
G. PALERMO 6 3 3 0 8 3 12
V. URQUIZA 6 4 0 2 9 12 12
LOS INCAS 6 3 2 1 10 7 11
L. V. CRESPO 6 3 1 2 9 7 10
U. BELGRANO 6 2 2 2 10 10 8
SABALEROS 6 2 2 2 10 10 8
S. CRISTOBAL 6 2 1 3 6 6 7
DEP. LIBERTAD 6 1 3 2 6 9 6
CONGRESO 6 1 2 3 5 10 5
ARG. DEL NORTE 6 1 2 3 5 12 5
REENCUENTRO 6 1 1 4 7 14 4
V. CRESPO 6 1 1 4 5 13 4
LA SUPERSTAR 6 0 1 5 5 14 1
               
CATEGORIA B              
EQUIPOS J G E P GF GE Ptos
PORTUGUESA 6 5 1 0 22 3 16
R. Y FURIOSO 6 5 1 0 17 4 16
SAN NICOLAS 6 5 0 1 9 3 15
U. DE ALMAGRO 6 3 1 2 9 6 10
VICENTE LOPEZ 6 2 4 0 14 11 10
B. BELGRANO 6 2 3 1 9 9 9
GARUFA 6 2 2 2 12 10 8
DEP. AYACUCHO 6 2 2 2 5 7 8
DEP. PALERMO 6 2 0 4 7 8 6
DEF. CABALLITO 6 1 3 2 8 11 6
URIARTE 6 1 2 3 6 9 5
EL LITORAL 6 1 2 3 6 9 5
LA K-TORCE 6 1 2 3 4 14 5
REAL UNIDO 6 1 1 4 4 7 4
LA MILAGROSA 6 1 1 4 5 13 4
D. M. JOSE 6 0 3 3 2 14 3
               
CATEGORIA C              
EQUIPOS J G E P GF GE Ptos
SPARTA 6 5 1 0 16 7 16
IMPERIAL 6 4 2 0 22 2 14
LA PATERNAL 6 4 2 0 10 5 14
DEP. FALCON 5 3 2 0 13 4 11
LANUS 6 3 2 1 11 6 11
BARRIO NORTE 6 2 3 1 13 10 9
RECOLETA 6 2 2 2 9 6 8
LA FIORENTINA 5 2 2 1 8 5 8
SP. BARRACAS 5 2 1 2 7 8 7
DEP. COGHLAN 6 1 2 3 6 10 5
GRUPO NORTEÑO 5 1 1 3 4 8 4
LA DOCE 5 1 1 3 7 15 4
DEP. BOEDO 5 1 0 4 5 13 3
LOS LEONES 6 0 1 5 3 18 1
* SAN ISIDRO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
               
* FUERA DEL TORNEO              
               

Categoría: 

Dónde Estamos

 


Enlaces