15/12/2017

XXII Copa SUTERH OSPERYH de Fútbol - Fecha 4

Suterh - Victor Santa Maria - XXII Copa de Fútbol Suterh Osperyh

RESULTADOS

CATEGORIA A      
GRAN PALERMO 1 0 SABALEROS
ARG. NORTE 0 3 U. DE BELGRANO
S. CRISTOBAL 0 1 L. V. CRESPO
V. DEL PARQUE 1 1 DEP. LIBERTAD
VILLA CRESPO 1 1 CONGRESO
U. DEL NORTE 7 0 V. URQUIZA
X 5 1 0 LOS INCAS
REENCUENTRO 1 1 LA SUPERSTAR
       
CATEGORIA B      
PORTUGUESA 1 0 U. DE ALMAGRO
VICENTE LOPEZ 3 1 URIARTE
B. BELGRANO 3 2 GARUFA
REAL UNIDO 0 1 DEP. PALERMO
LA MILAGROSA 0 0 DEF. M. JOSE
SAN NICOLAS 2 0 DEP. AYACUCHO
LA K-TORCE 1 1 DEF. CABALLITO
R. Y FURIOSO 4 1 EL LITORAL
       
CATEGORIA C      
IMPERIAL 4 1 LOS LEONES
LA DOCE 2 3 LA PATERNAL
B. NORTE 3 3 SPARTA
SP. BARRACAS 2 1 LANUS
RECOLETA 0 0 FIORENTINA
DEP. FALCON 2 1 DEP. COGHLAN
DEP. BOEDO G.P 2 P.P 0 S.ISIDRO
       
LIBRE.: GRUPO NORTEÑO      
       

POSICIONES

CATEGORIA A              
EQUIPOS J G E P GF GE Ptos
X 5 4 4 0 0 13 1 12
V. URQUIZA 4 3 0 1 6 9 9
G. PALERMO 4 2 2 0 6 2 8
V. DEL PARQUE 4 2 1 1 10 4 7
L.V. CRESPO 4 2 1 1 7 5 7
U. DEL NORTE 4 2 0 2 13 7 6
S. CRISTOBAL 4 2 0 2 5 4 6
DEP. LIBERTAD 4 1 3 0 4 3 6
LOS INCAS 4 1 2 1 5 5 5
U. BELGRANO 4 1 2 1 7 7 5
SABALEROS 4 1 1 2 7 8 4
ARG. NORTE 4 1 1 2 4 7 4
V. CRESPO 4 1 1 2 4 9 4
CONGRESO 4 0 2 2 3 8 2
REENCUENTRO 4 0 1 3 3 10 1
LA SUPERSTAR 4 0 1 3 3 10 1
               
CATEGORIA B              
EQUIPOS J G E P GF GE Ptos
PORTUGUESA 4 4 0 0 13 1 12
R. Y FURIOSO 4 3 1 0 12 2 10
SAN NICOLAS 4 3 0 1 6 4 9
B. BELGRANO 4 2 2 0 7 4 8
V. LOPEZ 4 2 2 0 10 7 8
GARUFA 4 1 2 1 8 6 5
LA K-TORCE 4 1 2 1 3 4 5
REAL UNIDO 4 1 1 2 3 3 4
U. DE ALMAGRO 4 1 1 2 5 5 4
LA MILAGROSA 4 1 1 2 3 8 4
D. M. JOSE 4 0 3 1 3 4 3
DEF. CABALLITO 4 0 3 1 3 7 3
DEP. PALERMO 4 1 0 3 1 6 3
DEP. AYACUCHO 4 0 2 2 3 7 2
URIARTE 4 0 2 2 3 8 2
EL LITORAL 4 0 2 2 2 8 2
               
CATEGORIA C              
EQUIPOS J G E P GF GE Ptos
IMPERIAL 4 3 1 0 15 1 10
SPARTA 4 3 1 0 12 6 10
LA PATERNAL 4 3 1 0 7 4 10
FIORENTINA 4 2 2 0 7 3 8
LANUS 4 2 1 1 8 5 7
DEP. FALCON 3 2 1 0 6 3 7
BARRIO NORTE 4 1 3 0 11 6 6
G. NORTEÑO 3 1 1 1 3 4 4
SP. BARRACAS 3 1 1 1 5 6 4
LA DOCE 3 1 0 2 5 7 3
DEP. BOEDO 4 1 0 3 5 12 3
RECOLETA 4 0 2 2 2 5 2
DEP. COGHLAN 4 0 1 3 3 8 1
LOS LEONES 4 0 1 3 2 8 1
* SAN ISIDRO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
               
* FUERA DEL TORNEO              
               

Categoría: 

Dónde Estamos

 


Enlaces