19/08/2017

XXII Copa SUTERH OSPERYH de Fútbol - Fecha 10

Suterh - Victor Santa Maria - XXII Copa de Fútbol Suterh Osperyh

RESULTADOS

CATEGORIA A      
L. V. CRESPO 0 1 U. DE BELGRANO
CONGRESO 1 7 ARG. DEL NORTE
SAN CRISTOBAL G.P P.P LOS INCAS
GRAN PALERMO 2 0 U. DEL NORTE
VILLA CRESPO 1 1 LA SUPERSTAR
V. DEL PARQUE 3 0 V. URQUIZA
REENCUENTRO 1 2 X 5
DEP. LIBERTAD 3 1 SABALEROS
       
CATEGORIA B      
DEP. AYACUCHO 0 5 PORTUGUESA
DEP. PALERMO 1 3 BAJO BELGRANO
DEF. CABALLITO 0 2 URIARTE
LA MILAGROSA 0 5 VICENTE LOPEZ
R. Y FURIOSO 2 2 REAL UNIDO
U. DE ALMAGRO 1 4 GARUFA
EL LITORAL 0 4 SAN NICOLAS
D. M. JOSE 0 0 LA K-TORCE
       
CATEGORIA C      
RECOLETA 3 1 DEP. BOEDO
DEP. COGHLAN 1 2 LANUS
FIORENTINA 1 0 LA DOCE
GRUPO NORTEÑO 2 3 SP. BARRACAS
IMPERIAL 3 1 BARRIO NORTE
SPARTA 1 3 DEP. FALCON
PATERNAL G.P 2 P.P O SAN ISIDRO
       
LIBRE.: LOS LEONES      
       

POSICIONES

CATEGORIA A              
EQUIPOS J G E P GF GE Ptos
V. DEL PARQUE 10 8 1 1 25 5 25
U. DEL NORTE 10 8 0 2 24 11 21
GRAN PALERMO 10 6 3 1 15 6 21
X 5 10 6 0 4 24 18 18
LOS INCAS 10 5 3 2 16 11 18
V. URQUIZA 10 6 0 4 13 19 18
U. DE BELGRANO 10 5 2 3 16 11 17
S. CRISTOBAL 10 5 1 4 16 12 16
DEP. LIBERTAD 10 4 3 3 15 12 15
ARG. NORTE 10 4 2 4 21 18 14
SABALEROS 10 3 3 4 13 16 12
L. V. CRESPO 10 3 1 6 11 18 10
REENCUENTRO 10 2 1 7 9 20 7
LA SUPERSTAR 10 1 2 7 8 21 5
V. CRESPO 10 1 2 7 8 21 5
CONGRESO 10 1 2 7 6 23 5
               
CATEGORIA B              
EQUIPOS J G E P GF GE Ptos
PORTUGUESA 10 8 2 0 40 7 26
R. Y FURIOSO 10 7 3 0 29 8 24
SAN NICOLAS 10 7 1 2 22 7 22
V. LOPEZ 10 5 5 0 29 13 20
GARUFA 10 6 2 2 25 11 20
B. BELGRANO 10 5 4 1 20 13 19
URIARTE 10 4 3 3 16 11 15
U. DE ALMAGRO 10 4 2 4 16 17 14
DEP. AYACUCHO 10 3 3 4 12 20 12
DEF. CABALLITO 10 2 4 4 15 18 10
EL LITORAL 10 1 4 5 10 20 7
LA K-TORCE 10 1 4 5 4 23 7
DEP. PALERMO 10 2 0 8 10 21 6
REAL UNIDO 10 1 3 6 7 18 6
D. M. JOSE 10 0 5 5 3 25 5
LA MILAGROSA 10 1 1 8 5 30 4
               
CATEGORIA C              
EQUIPOS J G E P GF GE Ptos
LANUS 10 7 2 1 20 8 23
DEP. FALCON 9 6 3 0 23 7 21
PATERNAL 10 6 2 2 16 10 20
SPARTA 9 6 1 2 22 14 19
IMPERIAL 10 5 4 1 28 9 19
SP. BARRACAS 9 6 1 3 17 12 19
FIORENTINA 9 5 3 1 16 8 18
BARRIO NORTE 9 4 3 2 19 15 15
RECOLETA 10 3 4 3 15 11 13
GRUPO NORTEÑO 9 3 2 4 12 14 11
LA DOCE 9 2 2 5 15 22 8
DEP. COGHLAN 9 1 3 5 9 15 6
DEP. BOEDO 9 1 0 8 9 27 3
LOS LEONES 9 0 1 8 5 29 1
* SAN ISIDRO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
               
* FUERA DEL TORNEO              
               

Categoría: 

Dónde Estamos

 


Enlaces